• Welcome to IPTV Community! You need login/register in-order to access forum without restriction.

Nonid

Hello, Members,

If you need any help contact me by the below options:

Supported languages:
and after midnight a few more.


15 Fastest Free and Public DNS Servers List

DNS Provider NamePrimary DNS ServerSecondary DNS Server
Google8.8.8.88.8.4.4
OpenDNS Home208.67.222.222208.67.220.220
CloudFlare1.1.1.11.0.0.1
Quad99.9.9.9149.112.112.112
Level3209.244.0.3209.244.0.4
Verisign64.6.64.664.6.65.6
DNS.WATCH84.200.69.8084.200.70.40
Comodo Secure DNS8.26.56.268.20.247.20
GreenTeamDNS81.218.119.11209.88.198.133
SafeDNS195.46.39.39195.46.39.40
OpenNIC23.94.60.240128.52.130.209
SmartViper208.76.50.50208.76.51.51
Dyn216.146.35.35216.146.36.36
FreeDNS37.235.1.17437.235.1.177
Alternate DNS198.101.242.7223.253.163.53
Yandex.DNS77.88.8.877.88.8.1
UncensoredDNS91.239.100.10089.233.43.71
Hurricane Electric74.82.42.42
puntCAT109.69.8.51


Regards,
@Nonid

Signature

IPTV Community Moderator
Let me know if you need help - and don't be afraid to ask
Supported languages´
and after midnight a few more |
Click to PM me or
Live Chat with me |
Forum Rules | Warning Points | Chat Rules | Guide for new Members |

Following

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 100

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  3. 50

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  4. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  5. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  6. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  7. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  8. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.