• Welcome to IPTV Community! You need login/register in-order to access forum without restriction.

Which match on Which channel - Tv schedule Daily Update

Status
Not open for further replies.

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Reseller
Sep 25, 2015
1,077
2,285
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Friday, June 19

England - Premier League
19:00 Norwich City ? - ? Southampton
21:15 Tottenham Hotspur ? - ? Manchester United
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Spain - LaLiga Santander
19:30 Granada ? - ? Villarreal
19:30 Mallorca ? - ? Leganes
22:00 Sevilla ? - ? Barcelona
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings


Portugal - Primeira Liga

20:00 Vitoria de Guimaraes ? - ? Moreirense
22:15 Famalicao ? - ? SC Braga
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz


For more sports events visit:

 
  • Like
Reactions: R-Media

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Reseller
Sep 25, 2015
1,077
2,285
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Saturday, June 20

England - Premier League

13:30 Watford ? - ? Leicester City
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion ? - ? Arsenal
18:30 West Ham United ? - ? Wolverhampton Wanderers
20:45 AFC Bournemouth ? - ? Crystal Palace
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Spain - LaLiga Santander
14:00 RCD Espanyol ? - ? Levante
17:00 Athletic Bilbao ? - ? Real Betis
19:30 Getafe ? - ? Eibar
22:00 Atletico Madrid ? - ? Real Valladolid
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Italy -Serie A

19:30 Torino ? - ? Parma
21:45 Verona ? - ? Cagliari
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Germany - Bundesliga
15:30 FC Bayern München ? - ? Freiburg
15:30 1. FC Köln ? - ? Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf ? - ? Augsburg
15:30 Hertha BSC ? - ? Bayer Leverkusen
15:30 Hoffenheim ? - ? 1. FC Union Berlin
15:30 Mainz 05 ? - ? Werder Bremen
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 ? - ? Borussia Mönchengladbach
15:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig ? - ? Borussia Dortmund
15:30 Schalke 04 ? - ? Wolfsburg
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Boxing/ Fighting watch on this channels ====>>>> https://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/mixed-martial-arts.html

Eventz for Tennis watch on this channels ====>>>> http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

For more sports events visit:

 
  • Like
Reactions: R-Media

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Reseller
Sep 25, 2015
1,077
2,285
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Monday, June 22

England - Premier League

21:00 Manchester City ? - ? Burnley
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Spain - LaLiga Santander
19:30 Villarreal ? - ? Sevilla
22:00 Leganes ? - ? Granada
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Italy -Serie A

19:30 Torino ? - ? Parma
21:45 Verona ? - ? Cagliari
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Portugal - Primeira Liga

22:00 Portimonense ? - ? Maritimo
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz

Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Helsingborgs IF ? - ? Elfsborg
19:00 IFK Gothenburg ? - ? Mjallby AIF
19:00 Sirius ? - ? Haecken
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz

Eventz for Tennis watch on this channels ====>>>> http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

For more sports events visit:

 
  • Like
Reactions: R-Media

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Reseller
Sep 25, 2015
1,077
2,285
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Tuesday, June 23

England - Premier League

19:00 Leicester City ? - ? Brighton & Hove Albion
21:15 Tottenham Hotspur ? - ? West Ham United
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Spain - LaLiga Santander
19:30 Levante ? - ? Atletico Madrid
19:30 Real Valladolid ? - ? Getafe
22:00 Barcelona ? - ? Athletic Bilbao
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Italy -Serie A

19:30 Verona ? - ? Napoli
19:30 SPAL ? - ? Cagliari
21:45 Genoa ? - ? Parma
21:45 Torino ? - ? Udinese
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Portugal - Primeira Liga

20:00 Vitoria de Setubal ? - ? Rio Ave
20:15 Benfica ? - ? Santa Clara
22:15 FC Porto ? - ? Boavista
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz

Swedish Allsvenskan
19:00 Dalkurd FF ? - ? AFC Eskilstuna
19:00 Joenkoepings Soedra ? - ? Ljungskile SK
19:00 Oergryte IS ? - ? Halmstads BK
19:00 Trelleborgs FF ? - ? Oesters IF
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels ====>>>> http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

For more sports events visit:

 
  • Like
Reactions: R-Media

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Reseller
Sep 25, 2015
1,077
2,285
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Wednesday, June 24

England - Premier League

19:00 Manchester United ? - ? Sheffield United
19:00 Newcastle United ? - ? Aston Villa
19:00 Norwich City ? - ? Everton
19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers ? - ? AFC Bournemouth
21:15 Liverpool ? - ? Crystal Palace
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Spain - LaLiga Santander
19:30 Deportivo Alaves ? - ? Osasuna
19:30 Real Sociedad ? - ? Celta Vigo
22:00 Real Madrid ? - ? Mallorca
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Italy -Serie A

19:30 Inter ? - ? Sassuolo
21:45 Atalanta ? - ? Lazio
21:45 Roma ? - ? Sampdoria
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Portugal - Primeira Liga

20:00 Tondela ? - ? Pacos de Ferreira
22:15 Moreirense ? - ? Famalicao
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz

Austria - Bundesliga - Championship
18:30 Hartberg ? - ? LASK
18:30 Wolfsberger AC ? - ? Sturm Graz
20:30 Rapid Wien ? - ? Salzburg
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz


Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels ====>>>> http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

For more sports events visit:

 
  • Like
Reactions: R-Media

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Reseller
Sep 25, 2015
1,077
2,285
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Thursday, June 25

England - Premier League

19:00 Burnley ? - ? Watford
19:00 Southampton ? - ? Arsenal
21:15 Chelsea ? - ? Manchester City
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - (EFL Channels active again)

Spain - LaLiga Santander
19:30 Eibar ? - ? Valencia
22:00 Real Betis ? - ? RCD Espanyol
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Portugal - Primeira Liga

22:00 SC Braga ? - ? Vitoria de Guimaraes
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz

Swedish Allsvenskan
18:00 Haecken ? - ? Elfsborg
18:00 Hammarby IF ? - ? IFK Gothenburg
20:15 Malmoe FF ? - ? AIK
20:15 Mjallby AIF ? - ? Falkenbergs FF
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels ====>>>> http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

For more sports events visit:

 
  • Like
Reactions: R-Media

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Reseller
Sep 25, 2015
1,077
2,285
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
This week events, June 30 - July 5

England - Premier League

June 30
21:15 Brighton & Hove Albion ? - ? Manchester United
July 1
19:00 AFC Bournemouth ? - ? Newcastle United
19:00 Arsenal ? - ? Norwich City
19:00 Everton ? - ? Leicester City
21:15 West Ham United ? - ? Chelsea
July 2
19:00 Sheffield United ? - ? Tottenham Hotspur
21:15 Manchester City ? - ? Liverpool
July 4
13:30 Norwich City ? - ? Brighton & Hove Albion
16:00 Leicester City ? - ? Crystal Palace
16:00 Manchester United ? - ? AFC Bournemouth
18:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers ? - ? Arsenal
21:00 Chelsea ? - ? Watford
July 5
13:00 Burnley ? - ? Sheffield United
15:15 Newcastle United ? - ? West Ham United
17:30 Liverpool ? - ? Aston Villa
20:00 Southampton ? - ? Manchester City
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - (EFL Channels active again)

Spain - LaLiga Santander
June 30

19:30 Mallorca ? - ? Celta Vigo
21:00 Leganes ? - ? Sevilla
22:00 Barcelona ? - ? Atletico Madrid
July 1
19:30 Deportivo Alaves ? - ? Granada
19:30 Valencia ? - ? Athletic Bilbao
22:00 Real Betis ? - ? Villarreal
22:00 Real Valladolid ? - ? Levante
July 2
19:30 Eibar ? - ? Osasuna
19:30 Real Sociedad ? - ? RCD Espanyol
22:00 Real Madrid ? - ? Getafe
July 3
22:00 Atletico Madrid ? - ? Mallorca
July 4
17:00 Celta Vigo ? - ? Real Betis
19:30 Real Valladolid ? - ? Deportivo Alaves
22:00 Granada ? - ? Valencia
July 5
14:00 Athletic Bilbao ? - ? Real Madrid
17:00 RCD Espanyol ? - ? Leganes
19:30 Osasuna ? - ? Getafe
22:00 Villarreal ? - ? Barcelona
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Italy -Serie A
June 30

19:30 Torino ? - ? Lazio
21:45 Genoa ? - ? Juventus
July 1
19:30 Bologna ? - ? Cagliari
19:30 Inter ? - ? Brescia
21:45 Fiorentina ? - ? Sassuolo
21:45 Verona ? - ? Parma
21:45 Lecce ? - ? Sampdoria
21:45 SPAL ? - ? Milan
July 2
19:30 Atalanta ? - ? Napoli
21:45 Roma ? - ? Udinese
July 4
17:15 Juventus ? - ? Torino
19:30 Sassuolo ? - ? Lecce
21:45 Lazio ? - ? Milan
July 5
17:15 Inter ? - ? Bologna
19:30 Brescia ? - ? Verona
19:30 Cagliari ? - ? Atalanta
19:30 Parma ? - ? Fiorentina
19:30 Sampdoria ? - ? SPAL
19:30 Udinese ? - ? Genoa
21:45 Napoli ? - ? Roma
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Germany - Bundesliga
July 2 - Qualification
20:30 Werder Bremen ? - ? 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
July 4 - DFB Cup
20:00 Bayer Leverkusen ? - ? FC Bayern München
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Swedish Allsvenskan
July 1

19:00 IFK Norrkoeping ? - ? Elfsborg
19:00 Kalmar FF ? - ? Oestersunds FK
19:00 Malmoe FF ? - ? Djurgaarden
July 2
19:00 Falkenbergs FF ? - ? Sirius
19:00 Hammarby IF ? - ? Varbergs BoIS FC
19:00 Helsingborgs IF ? - ? Mjallby AIF
19:00 IFK Gothenburg ? - ? AIK
19:00 Oerebro ? - ? Haecken
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz

For more sports events visit:

 
  • Like
Reactions: R-Media

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Reseller
Sep 25, 2015
1,077
2,285
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
September 3

UEFA Nations League - League A Group 4
20:45 Germany ? - ? Spain
20:45 Ukraine ? - ? Switzerland

UEFA Nations League - League B Group 3
20:45 Russia ? - ? Serbia
20:45 Turkey ? - ? Hungary

UEFA Nations League - League B Group 4
20:45 Bulgaria ? - ? Ireland
20:45 Finland ? - ? Wales

UEFA Nations League - League C Group 3
20:45 Moldova ? - ? Kosovo
20:45 Slovenia ? - ? Greece

UEFA Nations League - League D Group 1
18:00 Latvia ? - ? Andorra
20:45 Faroe Islands ? - ? Malta

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-nations-league.php

September 4

UEFA Nations League - League A Group 1
20:45 Italy ? - ? Bosnia and Herzegovina
20:45 Netherlands ? - ? Poland

UEFA Nations League - League B Group 1
20:45 Norway ? - ? Austria
20:45 Romania ? - ? Northern Ireland

UEFA Nations League - League B Group 2
20:45 Scotland ? - ? Israel
20:45 Slovakia ? - ? Czech Republic

UEFA Nations League - League C Group 4
20:45 Belarus ? - ? Albania
20:45 Lithuania ? - ? Kazakhstan

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-nations-league.php

September 5

UEFA Nations League - League A Group 2
18:00 Iceland ? - ? England
20:45 Denmark ? - ? Belgium

UEFA Nations League - League A Group 3
20:45 Portugal ? - ? Croatia
20:45 Sweden ? - ? France

UEFA Nations League - League C Group 1
18:00 Azerbaijan ? - ? Luxembourg
18:00 Cyprus ? - ? Montenegro

UEFA Nations League - League C Group 2
15:00 North Macedonia ? - ? Armenia
18:00 Estonia ? - ? Georgia

UEFA Nations League - League D Group 2
15:00 Gibraltar ? - ? San Marino

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-nations-league.php

September 6

UEFA Nations League - League A Group 4
20:45 Spain ? - ? Ukraine
20:45 Switzerland ? - ? Germany

UEFA Nations League - League B Group 3
18:00 Hungary ? - ? Russia
20:45 Serbia ? - ? Turkey

UEFA Nations League - League B Group 4
15:00 Wales ? - ? Bulgaria
18:00 Ireland ? - ? Finland

UEFA Nations League - League C Group 3
18:00 Slovenia ? - ? Moldova
20:45 Kosovo ? - ? Greece

UEFA Nations League - League D Group 1
15:00 Andorra ? - ? Faroe Islands
20:45 Malta ? - ? Latvia

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-nations-league.php

September 7

UEFA Nations League - League A Group 1
20:45 Bosnia and Herzegovina ? - ? Poland
20:45 Netherlands ? - ? Italy

UEFA Nations League - League B Group 1
20:45 Austria ? - ? Romania
20:45 Northern Ireland ? - ? Norway

UEFA Nations League - League B Group 2
20:45 Czech Republic ? - ? Scotland
20:45 Israel ? - ? Slovakia

UEFA Nations League - League C Group 4
16:00 Kazakhstan ? - ? Belarus
20:45 Albania ? - ? Lithuania

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-nations-league.php

September 8

UEFA Nations League - League A Group 2
20:45 Belgium ? - ? Iceland
20:45 Denmark ? - ? England

UEFA Nations League - League A Group 3
20:45 France ? - ? Croatia
20:45 Sweden ? - ? Portugal

UEFA Nations League - League C Group 1
20:45 Cyprus ? - ? Azerbaijan
20:45 Luxembourg ? - ? Montenegro

UEFA Nations League - League C Group 2
18:00 Armenia ? - ? Estonia
18:00 Georgia ? - ? North Macedonia

UEFA Nations League - League D Group 2
20:45 San Marino ? - ? Liechtenstein

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-nations-league.php


For more sports events visit:
 
  • Like
Reactions: R-Media and Sense

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Reseller
Sep 25, 2015
1,077
2,285
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Wednesday, December 2nd

Champions League - Group E
18:55 FC Krasnodar ? - ? Rennes
21:00 Sevilla ? - ? Chelsea

Champions League - Group F
21:00 Borussia Dortmund ? - ? Lazio
21:00 Club Brugge ? - ? Zenit St. Petersburg

Champions League - Group G
21:00 Ferencvaros ? - ? Barcelona
21:00 Juventus ? - ? Dynamo Kyiv

Champions League - Group H
18:55 Istanbul Basaksehir ? - ? RasenBallsport Leipzig
21:00 Manchester United ? - ? Paris Saint-Germain

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-champions-league.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/cl.html

For more sports events visit:

 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Reseller
Sep 25, 2015
1,077
2,285
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Thursday, December 3rd

Europa League - Group A
20:00 CFR Cluj vs PFC CSKA-Sofia
20:00 Roma vs Young Boys

Europa League - Group B
20:00 Arsenal vs Rapid Wien
20:00 Molde vs Dundalk

Europa League - Group C
20:00 Nice vs Bayer Leverkusen
20:00 Slavia Prague vs Hapoel Beer Sheva

Europa League - Group D
20:00 Benfica vs Lech Poznan
20:00 Rangers vs Standard Liege

Europa League - Group E
20:00 Granada vs PSV Eindhoven
20:00 Omonia Nicosia vs PAOK FC

Europa League - Group F
20:00 AZ Alkmaar vs SSC Napoli
20:00 Real Sociedad vs Rijeka

Europa League - Group G
17:55 AEK Athens vs SC Braga
17:55 Zorya vs Leicester City

Europa League - Group H
17:55 AC Milan vs Celtic
17:55 Lille vs Sparta Prague

Europa League - Group I
17:55 Qarabag FK vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
17:55 Sivasspor vs Villarreal

Europa League - Group J
17:55 LASK vs Tottenham Hotspur
17:55 Royal Antwerp vs Ludogorets Razgrad

Europa League - Group K
17:55 CSKA Moscow vs Wolfsberger AC
17:55 Feyenoord vs Dinamo Zagreb

Europa League - Group L
17:55 FK Crvena Zvezda vs Hoffenheim
17:55 Gent vs Slovan Liberec

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-europa-league.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/el.html

For more sports events visit:

 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Reseller
Sep 25, 2015
1,077
2,285
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Friday, December 4

England - Premier League[
Postpondet Aston Villa vs Newcastle United

Spain - LaLiga Santander
21:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Celta Vigo
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Germany - Bundesliga
20:30 Hertha Berlin vs Union Berlin
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

France - Ligue 1
21:00 Nimes vs Marseille
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php

Netherlands - Eredivisie
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Emmen
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-netherlands-eredivisie.php

Belgium - Jupiler League
20:45 Zulte Waregem vs Anderlecht
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-belgium-pro-league.php

Turkey - Super Lig
17:30 Besiktas vs Kasimpasa
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat- Sporteventz

Basketball - Euro League - Regular season

17:30 Anadolu Efes vs Saski Baskonia
19:00 Zalgiris Kaunas vs Barcelona
20:30 FC Bayern Munchen vs Khimki
21:00 Real Madrid vs ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz

For more sports events visit:

If you have a suggestion or a gr8 idea regarding "which match on which channel" send me a pm ;)

Enjoy!
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Reseller
Sep 25, 2015
1,077
2,285
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Saturday, December 5

England - Premier League
13:30 Burnley vs Everton
16:00 Manchester City vs Fulham
18:3 0West Ham United vs Manchester United
21:00 Chelsea vs Leeds United
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Spain - LaLiga Santander
14:00 Levante vs Getafe
16:15 Sevilla vs Real Madrid
18:30 Atletico Madrid vs Real Valladolid
21:00 Cadiz vs Barcelona
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Germany - Bundesliga
15:30 FC Köln vs Wolfsburg
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld vs Mainz 05
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund
15:30 Freiburg vs Borussia Moenchengladbach
18:30 Bayern Munich vs RasenBallsport Leipzig
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Italy -Serie A

15:00 Spezia vs Lazio
18:00 Juventus vs Torino
20:45 Inter vs Bologna
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

France - Ligue 1
17:00 Rennes vs Lens
21:00 Montpellier vs Paris Saint-Germain
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php

Events for Motorsport - Formula 1
watch on this channels
====>>>> Sporteventz or Liveonsat

Boxing/ Fighting
watch on this channels
====>>>> https://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/boxing-2.html or https://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/mixed-martial-arts.html

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy!
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Reseller
Sep 25, 2015
1,077
2,285
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Sunday, December 6

England - Premier League
12:00 West Bromwich Albion vs Crystal Palace
14:15 Sheffield United vs Leicester City
16:30 Tottenham Hotspur vs Arsenal
19:15 Liverpool vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Spain - LaLiga Santander
13:00 Granada vs SD Huesca
15:15 Osasuna vs Real Betis
17:30 Villarreal vs Elche
20:00 Deportivo Alaves vs Real Sociedad
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Germany - Bundesliga
14:30 Werder Bremen vs VfB Stuttgart
17:00 Schalke 04 vs Bayer Leverkusen
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Italy -Serie A

11:30 Hellas Verona vs Cagliari
14:00 Parma Calcio 1913 vs Benevento
14:00 Roma vs Sassuolo
14:00 Udinese vs Atalanta
17:00 Crotone vs SSC Napoli
19:45 Sampdoria vs AC Milan
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

France - Ligue 1
12:00 Lille vs Monaco
14:00 Angers vs Lorient
14:00 Bordeaux vs Brest
14:00 Dijon vs Saint-Etienne
14:00 Nantes vs Strasbourg
16:00 Reims vs Nice
20:00 Metz vs Lyon
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php

Events for Motorsport - Formula 1
watch on this channels
====>>>> Sporteventz or Liveonsat

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy!
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Reseller
Sep 25, 2015
1,077
2,285
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Monday, December 7

England - Premier League
21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion vs Southampton
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Spain - LaLiga Santander
21:00 Eibar vs Valencia
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Germany - Bundesliga
20:30 Hoffenheim vs Augsburg
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Italy -Serie A

20:45 Fiorentina vs Genoa
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy!
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Reseller
Sep 25, 2015
1,077
2,285
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
The 2022 World Cup qualifying draw


Tuesday, December 8

Champions League Group E
21:00 Chelsea vs FC Krasnodar
21:00 Rennes vs Sevilla

Group F
18:55 Lazio vs Club Brugge
18:55 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Borussia Dortmund

Group G
21:00 Barcelona vs Juventus
21:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs Ferencvaros

Group H
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain vs Istanbul Basaksehir
21:00 RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Manchester United

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-champions-league.php - https://sporteventz.com/en/top/cl.html

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy!
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Reseller
Sep 25, 2015
1,077
2,285
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Wednesday, December 9

Champions League - Group A
21:0 0Bayern Munich vs Lokomotiv Moscow
21:00 Salzburg vs Atletico Madrid

Group B
21:00 Inter vs Shakhtar Donetsk
21:00 Real Madrid vs Borussia Moenchengladbach

Group C
21:00 Manchester City vs Marseille
21:00 Olympiacos vs FC Porto

Group D
18:55Ajax vs Atalanta
18:55FC Midtjylland vs Liverpool
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-champions-league.php - https://sporteventz.com/en/top/cl.html


Basketball - Champions League & EuroCup

Champions League - Group C

18:00 Turk Telekom vs Limoges
18:30 Burgos vs Darussafaka
20:00 Oostende vs Happy Casa Brindisi
Canc. Burgos vs Hapoel Jerusalem
Canc. Limoges vs Darussafaka

Champions League - Group D
18:00 Falco KC Szombathely vs BC Nizhny Novgorod
Canc. Karsiyaka vs Cholet
Canc. AEK vs Fortitudo Bologna

2020-21 7DAYS EuroCup

EuroCup - Group A
17:00 Unics Kazan vs Bourg-en-Bresse
20:30 Partizan vs Bahcesehir Koleji

EuroCup - Group B
19:00 Mornar Bar vs Metropolitans 92
20:45 Basket Brescia vs Unicaja

EuroCup - Group C
19:00 Monaco vs Virtus Bologna
20:00 Antwerp Giants vs Lietkabelis
10:00 Basquet Club Andorra vs Lokomotiv Kuban

EuroCup - Group D
21:00 Gran Canaria vs Bursaspor
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/basketball.html or https://liveonsat.com/x-international-basketball.php

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy!
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Reseller
Sep 25, 2015
1,077
2,285
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Thursday, December 10

Europa League - Group A
18:55 PFC CSKA-Sofia vs Roma
18:55 Young Boys vs CFR Cluj

Europa League - Group B
18:55 Dundalk vs Arsenal
18:55 Rapid Wien vs Molde

Europa League - Group C
18:55 Bayer Leverkusen vs Slavia Prague
18:55 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Nice

Europa League - Group D
18:55 Lech Poznan vs Rangers
18:55 Standard Liege vs Benfica

Europa League - Group E
18:55 PAOK FC vs Granada
18:55 PSV Eindhoven vs Omonia Nicosia

Europa League - Group F
18:55 Rijeka vs AZ Alkmaar
18:55 SSC Napoli vs Real Sociedad

Europa League - Group G
21:00 Leicester City vs AEK Athens
21:00 SC Braga vs Zorya

Europa League - Group H
21:00 Celtic vs Lille
21:00 Sparta Prague vs AC Milan

Europa League - Group I
21:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Sivasspor
Postp.Villarreal vs Qarabag FK

Europa League - Group J
21:00 Ludogorets Razgrad vs LASK
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs Royal Antwerp

Europa League - Group K
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs CSKA Moscow
21:00 Wolfsberger AC vs Feyenoord

Europa League - Group L
21:00 Hoffenheim vs Gent
21:00 Slovan Liberec vs FK Crvena Zvezda

Watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-europa-league.php - https://sporteventz.com/en/top/el.htm

Basketball - Euro League - Regular season & EuroCup


Euro League - Regular season
19:00 Crvena Zvezda Beograd vs Olympiacos B.C.
20:00 Alba Berlin vs Fenerbahce
21:00 Real Madrid vs BC Zenit
21:00 Saski Baskonia vs Maccabi Tel Aviv
21:00 Valencia vs Anadolu Efes

EuroCup - Group D
18:30 Cedevita Olimpija vs ASP Promitheas

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/basketball.html or https://liveonsat.com/x-international-basketball.php

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy!
 
  • Like
Reactions: R-Media

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Reseller
Sep 25, 2015
1,077
2,285
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Friday, December 10

England - Premier League
21:00 Leeds United vs West Ham United
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Spain - LaLiga Santander
21:00 Real Valladolid vs Osasuna
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Germany - Bundesliga
20:30 Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Italy -Serie A

20:45 Sassuolo vs Benevento
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

France - Ligue 1
21:00 Saint-Etienne vs Angers
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php

Basketball - Euro League - Regular season & EuroCup

Euro League - Regular season

18:00 Khimki vs CSKA Moscow
20:00 Panathinaikos vs Zalgiris Kaunas
20:30 FC Bayern Munchen vs ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
21:00 Barcelona vs EA7 Olimpia Milano

EuroCup - Group B
19:00 Buducnost vs Metropolitans 92
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/basketball.html or https://liveonsat.com/x-international-basketball.php

Formula 1
watch on this channels ====>>>> Sporteventz or Liveonsat


For more sports events visit:

Enjoy!
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Reseller
Sep 25, 2015
1,077
2,285
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Saturday, December 12

England - Premier League
13:3 0Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Aston Villa
16:00 Newcastle United vs West Bromwich Albion
18:30 Manchester United vs Manchester City
21:00 Everton vs Chelsea
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Spain - LaLiga Santander
14:00 Valencia vs Athletic Bilbao
16:15 Getafe vs Sevilla
18:30 SD Huesca vs Deportivo Alaves
21:00 Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Germany - Bundesliga
15:30 Borussia Dortmund vs VfB Stuttgart
15:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach vs Hertha Berlin
15:30 Freiburg vs Arminia Bielefeld
15:30 Mainz 05 vs 1. FC Köln
15:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Werder Bremen
18:30 Union Berlin vs Bayern Munich
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Italy -Serie A

15:00 Crotone vs Spezia
18:00 Torino vs Udinese
20:45 Lazio vs Hellas Verona
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

France - Ligue 1
17:00 Marseille vs Monaco
21:00 Lens vs Montpellier
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php

Basketball - Euro League - Regular season & EuroCup

Euro League - Regular season

18:00 Khimki vs CSKA Moscow
20:00 Panathinaikos vs Zalgiris Kaunas
20:30 FC Bayern Munchen vs ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
21:00 Barcelona vs EA7 Olimpia Milano

EuroCup - Group B
19:00 Buducnost vs Metropolitans 92
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/basketball.html or https://liveonsat.com/x-international-basketball.php
Formula 1
watch on this channels ====>>>> Sporteventz or Liveonsat


Boxing/ UFC

International, Matchup

Oubaali, Nordine vs Donaire, Nonito
Saturday, 12 December 2020 01:00

International, Matchup
Joshua, Anthony vs Pulev, Kubrat
Saturday, 12 December 2020 21:00

UFC, UFC 256
Figueiredo, Deiveson vs Moreno, Brandon
Sunday, 13 December 2020 01:00

UFC, UFC 256
Dos Santos, Junior vs Gane, Ciryl
Sunday, 13 December 2020 01:00
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz-Boxing - https://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/mixed-martial-arts.html

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy!
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Reseller
Sep 25, 2015
1,077
2,285
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Sunday, December 13

England - Premier League
13:00 Southampton vs Sheffield United
15:15 Crystal Palace vs Tottenham Hotspur
17:30 Fulham vs Liverpool
20:15 Arsenal vs Burnley
20:15 Leicester City vs Brighton & Hove Albion
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Spain - LaLiga Santander
14:00 Real Sociedad vs Eibar
16:15 Real Betis vs Villarreal
18:30 Elche vs Granada
21:00 Barcelona vs Levante
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Germany - Bundesliga
15:30 Augsburg vs Schalke 04
18:00 Bayer Leverkusen vs Hoffenheim
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Italy -Serie A

12:30 Cagliari vs Inter
15:00 Atalanta vs Fiorentina
15:00 Bologna vs Roma
15:00 SSC Napoli vs Sampdoria
18:00 Genoa vs Juventus
20:45 AC Milan vs Parma Calcio 1913
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

France - Ligue 1
13:00 Nice vs Rennes
15:00 Brest vs Reims
15:00 Lorient vs Nimes
15:00 Nantes vs Dijon
15:00 Strasbourg vs Metz
17:00 Lille vs Bordeaux
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain vs Lyon

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php

Formula 1
watch on this channels ====>>>> Sporteventz or Liveonsat

Wintersport/ Ski Alpin
watch on this channels
====>>>> TVsportguide (german) - Eurosport - .Wheresthematch (UK)

For more sports events visit:


Enjoy!
 
Status
Not open for further replies.