• Welcome to IPTV Community! You need login/register in-order to access forum without restriction.

Which match on Which channel - Tv schedule Daily Update

Status
Not open for further replies.

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Thursday, March 4

England - Premier League
19:00 Fulham vs. Tottenham Hotspur
19:00 West Bromwich Albion vs. Everton
21:15 Liverpool vs. Chelsea
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Spain - Copa del Rey
21:00 Levante vs. Athletic Bilbao
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Italy - Serie A

20:45 Parma Calcio 1913 vs. Inter
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Portugal Cup
21:15 Benfica vs. Estoril
watch on this channels ====>>>> http://liveonsat.com/los_foot_e_portugal_ALL.php

Belgium Cup
18:00 Genk vs. KV Mechelen
20:45 Standard Liege vs. Club Brugge
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-belgium-pro-league.php or https://sporteventz.com/

Turkey - Super Lig
14:00 Alanyaspor vs. Goztepe
14:00 Kasimpasa vs. Trabzonspor
17:00 Fenerbahce vs. Antalyaspor
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-turkey-super-lig.php or https://sporteventz.com/

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels ====>>>>
http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

For more sports events visit:


Enjoy!
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Friday, March 5

Spain - LaLiga
21:00 Valencia vs. Villarreal
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Germany - Bundesliga
20:30 Schalke 04 vs. Mainz 05
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels
====>>>> http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

Saturday, March 6

England - Premier League
13:30 Burnley vs. Arsenal
16:00 Sheffield United vs. Southampton
18:30 Aston Villa vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers
21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Leicester City
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Spain - LaLiga
14:00 Real Valladolid vs. Getafe
16:15 Elche vs. Sevilla
18:30 Cadiz vs. Eibar
21:00 Osasuna vs. Barcelona
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Germany - Bundesliga
15:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach vs. Bayer Leverkusen
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs. VfB Stuttgart
15:30 Freiburg vs. RasenBallsport Leipzig
15:30 Hertha Berlin vs. Augsburg
15:30 Hoffenheim vs. Wolfsburg
18:30 Bayern Munich vs. Borussia Dortmund
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Italy - Serie A

15:00 Spezia vs. Benevento
18:00 Udinese vs. Sassuolo
20:45 Juventus vs. Lazio
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels
====>>>> http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

UFC 259
watch on this channels
====>>>> https://www.sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/mixed-martial-arts.html

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Saturday, March 6

What time is UFC 259: Blachowicz vs Adesanya

United States

Main Card: 10pm EST / 7pm PST on ESPN+
Prelims: 8pm EST / 5pm PST on ESPN, ESPN+, and ESPN Deportes
Early Prelims: 6pm EST / 3pm PST on UFC FIGHT PASS and ESPN+

United Kingdom and Republic of Ireland
Main Card: 3am GMT (Sunday) on BT Sport 2
Prelims: 1am GMT (Sunday) on UFC FIGHT PASS and BT Sport 2
Early Prelims: 11pm GMT (Saturday) on UFC FIGHT PASS

Africa
Main Card: 4am WAT / 5am SAST (Sunday) on SuperSport Action and UFC PPV on UFC Fight Pass
Prelims: 2am WAT / 3am SAST (Sunday) on UFC FIGHT PASS and SuperSport Action
Early Prelims: 12am WAT / 1am SAST (Sunday) on UFC FIGHT PASS

Asia (Indonesia, Malaysia, Brunei, Philippines, Singapore, Thailand, Hong Kong, Cambodia, Macau, Mongolia, Myanmar, Papua New Guinea, East Timor)
Main Card: 11am HKT (Sunday) on Fox Sports, Fox+ (Hong Kong & Singapore), and UFC FIGHT PASS (Philippines & Singapore)
Prelims: 7am HKT (Sunday) on Fox Sports and Fox+ (Hong Kong & Singapore)

Australia
Main Card: 2pm AEDT / 11am AWST (Sunday) on Main Event, Fetch TV, and UFC PPV on UFC Fight Pass
Prelims: 12pm AEDT / 9am AWST (Sunday) on UFC FIGHT PASS and ESPN
Early Prelims: 10am AEDT / 7am AWST (Sunday) on UFC FIGHT PASS

Canada
Main Card: 10pm EST / 7pm PST on BELL, Rogers, Shaw, SaskTel, Videotron, Telus, Eastlink and UFC PPV on UFC Fight Pass
Prelims: 8pm EST / 5pm PST on TSN and RDS
Early Prelims: 6pm EST / 3pm PST on UFC FIGHT PASS

Central Europe (Denmark, France, Germany, Italy, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Spain, and Sweden)
Main Card: 4am CET (Sunday) on:
RMC (France)
UFC PPV on UFC Fight Pass (Germany, Italy, Poland Spain)
DAZN (Germany, Italy, Spain)
Kijk and SBS9 (Netherlands)
Polsat Sport (Poland)
Viaplay (Denmark, Norway, Scandinavia, and Sweden)
Prelims: 2am CET (Sunday) on UFC FIGHT PASS
Early Prelims: 12am CET (Sunday) on UFC FIGHT PASS

Finland
Main Card: 5am EET (Sunday) on Viaplay
Prelims: 3am EET (Sunday) on UFC FIGHT PASS
Early Prelims: 1am (Sunday) EET on UFC FIGHT PASS

Iceland
Main Card: 3am GMT (Sunday) on Viaplay PPV
Prelims: 1am GMT (Sunday) on UFC FIGHT PASS
Early Prelims: 11pm GMT (Saturday) on UFC FIGHT PASS

India
Main Card: 8:30am IST (Sunday) on Sony TEN 1, Sony TEN 2, Sony TEN 3, and Sony LIV
MENA
Main Card: 7am GST (Sunday) on AD Fight, Starzplay, and UFC Arabia
Prelims: 5am GST (Sunday) on AD Fight, Starzplay, and UFC Arabia
Early Prelims: 3am GST (Sunday) on ADM Sports 2, AD Fight, Starzplay, and UFC Arabia

New Zealand
Main Card: 4pm NZDT (Sunday) on SKY Arena and UFC PPV on UFC Fight Pass
Prelims: 2pm NZDT (Sunday) on UFC FIGHT PASS, ESPN, and PRIME
Early Prelims: 12pm NZDT (Sunday) on UFC FIGHT PASS

Pakistan
Main Card: 8am PKT (Sunday) on Ten Sports
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Monday, March 8

England - Premier League
19:00 Chelsea vs. Everton
21:00 West Ham United vs. Leeds United
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Spain - LaLiga
21:00 Real Betis vs. Deportivo Alaves
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Italy - Serie A

21:00 Real Betis vs. Deportivo Alaves
20:45 Inter vs. Atalanta
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels ====>>>>
http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

Tuesday, March 9

Champions League - Round of 16 - 2nd leg

21:00 Borussia Dortmund vs. Sevilla
21:00 Juventus vs. FC Porto
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-champions-league.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/cl.html

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels ====>>>>
http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

Wednesday, March 10

Champions League - Round of 16 - 2nd leg

21:00 Liverpool vs. RasenBallsport Leipzig
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain vs. Barcelona
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-champions-league.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/cl.html

England - Premier League
19:00 Manchester City vs. Southampton
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Spain - LaLiga
19:00A tletico Madrid vs. Athletic Bilbao
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Germany - Bundesliga
18:30A rminia Bielefeld vs. Werder Bremen
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

France - Ligue 1
19:00 Marseille vs. Rennes
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels ====>>>>
http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

For more sports events visit:


Enjoy!
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
  • Like
Reactions: R-Media

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Friday, March 12

England - Premier League
21:00 Newcastle United vs. Aston Villa
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Spain - LaLiga
21:00 Levante vs. Valencia
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Italy - Serie A

15:00 Lazio vs. Crotone
20:45 Atalanta vs. Spezia
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Germany - Bundesliga
20:30 Augsburg vs. Borussia Moenchengladbach
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

France - Ligue 1
21:00 Reims vs. Lyon
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels ====>>>>
http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

Saturday, March 13

England - Premier League
13:30 Leeds United vs. Chelsea
16:00 Crystal Palace vs. West Bromwich Albion
18:30 Everton vs. Burnley
21:00 Fulham vs. Manchester City
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Spain - LaLiga
14:00 Deportivo Alaves vs. Cadiz
16:15 Real Madrid vs. Elche
18:30 Osasuna vs. Real Valladolid
21:00 Getafe vs. Atletico Madrid
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Italy - Serie A

15:00 Lazio vs. Crotone
20:45 Atalanta vs. Spezia
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Germany - Bundesliga
15:30 Mainz 05 vs. Freiburg
15:30 Union Berlin vs. 1. FC Köln
15:30 Werder Bremen vs. Bayern Munich
15:30 Wolfsburg vs. Schalke 04
18:30 Borussia Dortmund vs. Hertha Berlin
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

France - Ligue 1
15:00 Sassuolo vs. Hellas Verona
18:00 Benevento vs. Fiorentina
20:45 Genoa vs. Udinese
France - Ligue 1March 13
13:00 Angers vs. Saint-Etienne
17:00 Marseille vs. Brest
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels ====>>>>
http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

UFC Fight Night

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/mixed-martial-arts.html

For more sports events visit:


Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Tuesday, March 16

Champions League - Round of 16 - 2nd leg
21:00
Manchester City vs.
Borussia Moenchengladbach
21:00
Real Madrid vs.
Atalanta
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-champions-league.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/cl.html

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels ====>>>> http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

Wednesday, March 17

Champions League - Round of 16 - 2nd leg

21:00
Bayern Munich vs.
Lazio
21:00
Chelsea vs.
Atletico Madrid
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-champions-league.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/cl.html

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels ====>>>> http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Thursday, March 18

Europa League - Round of 16 - 2nd leg

18:55 Arsenal vs. Olympiacos
18:55 Dinamo Zagreb vs. Tottenham Hotspur
18:55 Molde vs. Granada
18:55 Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Roma
21:00 AC Milan vs. Manchester United
21:00 Rangers vs. Slavia Prague
21:00 Villarreal vs. Dynamo Kyiv
21:00 Young Boys vs. Ajax
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-europa-league.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/el.html

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels ====>>>> http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Friday, March 19

Champions League quarter-final draw:
Manchester City vs. Borussia Dortmund
Porto vs. Chelsea
Bayern vs. PSG
Real Madrid vs. Liverpool


The matches will be played on April 6 and 7, while the return matches will be played on April 13 and 14.
The Final will be held on May 29 in Istanbul.

Europa League quarter-final draw:
Granada vs. Manchester United
Arsenal vs. Slavia Praha
Ajax vs. Roma
Dinamo Zagreb vs.
Villarreal


The first leg matches of the Europa League quarter-final ties will be played on April 8, while the return legs will take place on April 15.
The semi-final matches will be played on Thursday, April 29, and the second legs on May 6.
The final competition will be held on Wednesday, May 26, in the Polish city of Gdansk.

Sportevents for today:

England - Premier League
21:00 Fulham vs. Leeds United
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Spain - LaLiga
21:00 Real Betis vs. Levante
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Italy - Serie A

20:45 Parma Calcio 1913 vs. Genoa
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Germany - Bundesliga
20:30 Arminia Bielefeld vs. RasenBallsport Leipzig
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

France - Ligue 1
21:00 Saint-Etienne vs. Monaco
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels ====>>>>
http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Saturday, March 20

England - FA Cup
13:15 AFC Bournemouth vs. Southampton
18:30 Everton vs. Manchester City
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

England - Premier League
21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Newcastle United
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings


Spain - LaLiga
14:00 Athletic Bilbao vs. Eibar
16:15 Celta Vigo vs. Real Madrid
18:30 SD Huesca vs. Osasuna
21:00 Real Valladolid vs. Sevilla
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Italy - Serie A

15:00 Crotone vs. Bologna
18:00 Spezia vs. Cagliari
Postp. Inter vs. Sassuolo
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Germany - Bundesliga
15:30 1. FC Köln vs. Borussia Dortmund
15:30 Bayern Munich vs. VfB Stuttgart
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Union Berlin
15:30 Werder Bremen vs. Wolfsburg
18:30 Schalke 04 vs. Borussia Moenchengladbach
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

France - Ligue 1
13:00 Metz vs. Rennes
17:00 Nice vs. Marseille
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels ====>>>>
http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

UFC Fight Night
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://www.sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/mixed-martial-arts.html

as well as check live events tonight for the KSW59 event.

Boxing
watch on this channels
====>>>> https://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/boxing-2.html or https://liveonsat.com/x-boxing-mma.php

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy ✌
 
Last edited:

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
KSW59

Mariusz Pudzianowski vs Nikola Milanović
Antun Racić vs Sebastian Przybysz
Damian Janikowski vs Jason Radcliffe
Krystian Kaszubowski vs Michał Pietrzak
Michał Włodarek vs Darko Stošić
Łukasz Rajewski vs Konrad Dyrschka
Adrian Bartosiński vs Lionel Padilla
Sebastian Rajewski vs Savo Lazic
Cyprian Wieczorek vs Patryk Likus
Check the live events for the KSW59 event
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Sunday, March 21

England - FA Cup
14:30 Chelsea vs. Sheffield United
18:00 Leicester City vs. Manchester United
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

England - Premier League
16:00 West Ham United vs. Arsenal
20:30 Aston Villa vs. Tottenham Hotspur
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Spain - LaLiga
14:00 Getafe vs. Elche
16:15 Valencia vs. Granada
16:15 Villarreal vs. Cadiz
18:30 Atletico Madrid vs. Deportivo Alaves
21:00 Real Sociedad vs. Barcelona
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings


Italy - Serie A

12:30 Hellas Verona vs. Atalanta
15:00 Juventus vs. Benevento
15:00 Sampdoria vs. Torino
15:00 Udinese vs. Lazio
18:00 Fiorentina vs. AC Milan
20:45 Roma vs. SSC Napoli
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Germany - Bundesliga
13:30 Hoffenheim vs. Mainz 05
15:30 Hertha Berlin vs. Bayer Leverkusen
18:00 Freiburg vs. Augsburg
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

France - Ligue 1
13:00 Strasbourg vs. Lens
15:00 Brest vs. Angers
15:00 Dijon vs. Reims
15:00M ontpellier vs. Bordeaux
15:00N antes vs. Lorient
17:05L ille vs. Nimes
21:00L yon vs. Paris Saint-Germain
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php

Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00 Rio Ave vs. Belenenses SAD
18:30 Boavista vs. Farense
18:30 Maritimo vs. Famalicao
21:00 SC Braga vs. Benfica
watch on this channels ====>>>> http://liveonsat.com/los_foot_e_portugal_ALL.php or https://www.zerozero.pt/zapping.php (por)

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels ====>>>>
http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

For more sports events visit:


Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Wednesday, March 24

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group A

20:45 Portugal vs. Azerbaijan
20:45 Serbia vs. Republic of Ireland

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group D
20:45 Finland vs. Bosnia and Herzegovina
20:45France vs. Ukraine

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group E
20:45 Belgium vs. Wales
20:45 Estonia vs. Czech Republic

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group G
18:00 Turkey vs. Netherlands
20:45 Gibraltar vs. Norway
20:45 Latvia vs. Montenegro

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group H
20:45 Cyprus vs. Slovakia
20:45 Malta vs. Russia
20:45 Slovenia vs. Croatia
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Thursday, March 25

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group B

20:45 Spain vs. Greece
20:45 Sweden vs. Georgia

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group C
18:00 Bulgaria vs. Switzerland
20:45 Italy vs. Northern Ireland

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group F
18:00 Israel vs. Denmark
20:45 Moldova vs. Faroe Islands
20:45 Scotland vs. Austria

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group I
20:45 Andorra vs. Albania
20:45 England vs. San Marino
20:45 Hungary vs. Poland

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group J
20:45 Germany vs. Iceland
20:45 Liechtenstein vs. Armenia
20:45 Romania vs. North Macedonia
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)



For more sports events visit:


Enjoy ✌
 
  • Like
Reactions: Hectorious

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Saturday, March 27

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group A

20:45 Republic of Ireland vs. Luxembourg
20:45 Serbia vs. Portugal

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group E
18:00 Belarus vs. Estonia
20:45 Czech Republic vs. Belgium

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group G
15:00 Montenegro vs. Gibraltar
18:00 Netherlands vs. Latvia
18:00 Norway vs. Turkey

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group H
15:00 Russia vs. Slovenia
18:00 Croatia vs. Cyprus
20:45 Slovakia vs. Malta
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels
====>>>>http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

UFC 260 ( Stipe Miocic vs. Francis Ngannou )
watch on this channels
====>>>> https://www.sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/mixed-martial-arts.html

Boxing
watch on this channels
====>>>> https://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/boxing-2.html or https://liveonsat.com/x-boxing-mma.php

Sunday, March 28

World Cup - Qualification: 1st round - Group B

18:00 Georgia vs. Spain
20:45 Kosovo vs. Sweden

World Cup - Qualification: 1st round - Group C
20:45 Bulgaria vs. Italy
20:45 Switzerland vs. Lithuania

World Cup - Qualification: 1st round - Group D
15:00 Kazakhstan vs. France
20:45 Ukraine vs. Finland

World Cup - Qualification: 1st round - Group F
18:00 Denmark vs. Moldova
20:45 Austria vs. Faroe Islands
20:45 Israel vs. Scotland

World Cup - Qualification: 1st round - Group I
18:00 Albania vs. England
20:45 Poland vs. Andorra
20:45 San Marino vs. Hungary

World Cup - Qualification: 1st round - Group J
18:00 Armenia vs. Iceland
20:45 North Macedonia vs. Liechtenstein
20:45 Romania vs. Germany
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Tuesday, March 30

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group A

18:00 Azerbaijan vs. Serbia
20:45 Luxembourg vs. Portugal

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group E
20:45 Belgium vs. Belarus
20:45 Wales vs. Czech Republic

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group G
20:45 Gibraltar vs. Netherlands
20:45 Montenegro vs. Norway
20:45 Turkey vs. Latvia

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group H
18:00 Cyprus vs. Slovenia
20:45 Croatia vs. Malta
20:45 Slovakia vs. Russia
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Wednesday, March 31

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group B

20:45 Greece vs. Georgia
20:45 Spain vs. Kosovo

World Cup - Qualification: 1st round - Group C
20:45 Lithuania vs. Italy
20:45 Northern Ireland vs. Bulgaria

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group D
20:45 Bosnia and Herzegovina vs. France
20:45 Ukraine vs. Kazakhstan

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group F
20:45 Austria vs. Denmark
20:45 Moldova vs. Israel
20:45 Scotland vs. Faroe Islands

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group I
20:45 Andorra vs. Hungary
20:45 England vs. Poland
20:45 San Marino vs. Albania

World Cup - Qualification - 1st round - Group J
18:00 Armenia vs. Romania
20:45 Germany vs. North Macedonia
20:45 Liechtenstein vs. Iceland
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Tuesday, April 6

Champions League - Quarter-Finals

21:00 Manchester City 2:1 Borussia Dortmund
21:00 Real Madrid 3:1 Liverpool
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-champions-league.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/cl.html

Wednesday, April 7

Champions League - Quarter-Finals

21:00 Bayern Munich vs. Paris Saint-Germain
21:00 FC Porto vs. Chelsea
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-champions-league.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/cl.html

Spain - LaLiga
21:00 Real Sociedad vs. Athletic Bilbao
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Italy - Serie A

18:45 Inter vs. Sassuolo
18:45 Juventus vs. SSC Napoli
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings

Thursday, April 8

Europa League - Quarter-Finals

21:00 Ajax vs. Roma
21:00 Arsenal vs. Slavia Prague
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs. Villarreal
21:00 Granada vs. Manchester United
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-europa-league.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/el.html

For more sports events visit:


Enjoy ✌
 
Last edited:

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Friday, April 9

England - Premier League
21:00 Fulham vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Spain - LaLiga
21:00 SD Huesca vs. Elche
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Germany - Bundesliga
20:30 Arminia Bielefeld vs. Freiburg
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

France - Ligue 1
21:00 Metz vs. Lille
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php - TV Zapping (Por)

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels
====>>>> http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html - TV Zapping (Por)

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy ✌
 
  • Like
Reactions: R-Media

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Saturday, April 10

England - Premier League
13:30 Manchester City vs. Leeds United
16:00 Liverpool vs. Aston Villa
18:30 Crystal Palace vs. Chelsea
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Spain - LaLiga
14:00 Getafe vs. Cadiz
16:15 Athletic Bilbao vs. Deportivo Alaves
18:30 Eibar vs. Levante
21:00 Real Madrid vs. Barcelona
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Germany - Bundesliga
15:30 Bayern Munich vs. Union Berlin
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Wolfsburg
15:30 Hertha Berlin vs. Borussia Moenchengladbach
15:30 Werder Bremen vs. RasenBallsport Leipzig
18:30 VfB Stuttgart vs. Borussia Dortmund
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Italy - Serie A

15:00 Spezia vs. Crotone
18:00 Parma Calcio 1913 vs. AC Milan
20:45 Udinese vs. Torino
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

France - Ligue 1
17:00 Strasbourg vs. Paris Saint-Germain
21:00 Montpellier vs. Marseille
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php - TV Zapping (Por)

UFC Fight Night + Bellator 256
watch on this channels
====>>>> https://www.sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/mixed-martial-arts.html

Boxing
watch on this channels
====>>>> https://www.sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/boxing-2.html

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels
====>>>> http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html - TV Zapping (Por)

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Monday, April 12

England - Premier League
19:00 West Bromwich Albion vs. Southampton
21:15 Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Everton
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Spain - LaLiga
21:00 Celta Vigo vs. Sevilla
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Germany - Bundesliga
20:30 Hoffenheim vs. Bayer Leverkusen
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Italy - Serie A

20:45 Benevento vs. Sassuolo
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Tuesday, April 13

Champions League - Quarter-Finals

21:00 Chelsea vs. FC Porto
21:00 Paris Saint-Germain vs. Bayern Munich
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-champions-league.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/cl.html

Wednesday, April 14

Champions League - Quarter-Finals

21:00 Borussia Dortmund vs. Manchester City
21:00 Liverpool vs. Real Madrid
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-champions-league.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/cl.html

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Thursday, April 15

Europa League - Quarter-Finals

21:00 Manchester United vs. Granada
21:00 Roma vs. Ajax
21:00 Slavia Prague vs. Arsenal
21:00 Villarreal vs. Dinamo Zagreb
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-europa-league.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/el.html - TV Zapping (Por)

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels ====>>>> http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy ✌
 
  • Like
Reactions: R-Media
Status
Not open for further replies.