• Welcome to IPTV Community! You need login/register in-order to access forum without restriction.

Which match on Which channel - Tv schedule Daily Update

Status
Not open for further replies.

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Friday, April 16

England - Premier League
21:00 Everton vs. Tottenham Hotspur
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Germany - Bundesliga
20:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig vs. Hoffenheim
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

France - Ligue 1
21:00 Lille vs. Montpellier
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php - TV Zapping (Por)

Portugal - Primeira Liga
19:45 Boavista vs. Pacos de Ferreira
22:00 Farense vs. Sporting CP
watch on this channels ====>>>> http://liveonsat.com/los_foot_e_portugal_ALL.php - TV Zapping (Por)

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Saturday, April 24

England - Premier League
13:30 Liverpool vs. Newcastle United
18:30 West Ham United vs. Chelsea
21:00 Sheffield United vs. Brighton & Hove Albion
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Spain - LaLiga
14:00 Elche vs. Levante
16:15 Real Valladolid vs. Cadiz
18:30 Valencia vs. Deportivo Alaves
21:00 Real Madrid vs. Real Betis
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Germany - Bundesliga
15:30 Freiburg vs. Hoffenheim
15:30 Mainz vs. Bayern Munich
15:30 Union Berlin vs. Werder Bremen
15:30 Wolfsburg vs. Borussia Dortmund
18:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs. Eintracht Frankfurt
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Italy - Serie A

15:00 Genoa vs. Spezia
18:00 Parma vs. Crotone
20:45 Sassuolo vs. Sampdoria
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

France - Ligue 1
13:00 Saint-Etienne vs. Brest
17:00 Metz vs. Paris Saint-Germain
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php - TV Zapping (Por)

UFC, UFC 261 (should be on Live Eevents)
United States
Main Card: 10pm EDT / 7pm PDT on ESPN+
Prelims: 8pm EDT / 5pm PDT on ESPN, ESPN+ and ESPN Deportes
Early Prelims: 3pm EDT / 6pm PDT on UFC FIGHT PASS and ESPN+
United Kingdom and Republic of Ireland
Main Card: 3am BST (Sunday) on BT Sport 1
Prelims: 1am BST (Sunday) on UFC FIGHT PASS and BT Sport 1
Early Prelims: 11pm BST (Sunday) on UFC FIGHT PASS
UFC 261 Returns to Jacksonville with 3 title fights and full house 00:00 / 01:14

Africa
Main Card: 3am WAT / 4am SAST (Sunday) on SuperSport Action and UFC PPV on UFC Fight Pass
Prelims: 1am WAT / 2am SAST (Sunday) on UFC FIGHT PASS and SuperSport Action
Early Prelims: 11pm WAT / 12am on UFC FIGHT PASS

Asia (Indonesia, Malaysia, Brunei, Philippines, Singapore, Thailand, Hong Kong, Cambodia, Macau, Mongolia, Myanmar, Papua New Guinea, East Timor)
Main Card: 10am HKT (Sunday) on Fox Sports, Fox+ (Hong Kong & Singapore), and UFC FIGHT PASS (Philippines & Singapore)
Prelims: 6am HKT (Sunday) on Fox Sports and Fox+ (Hong Kong & Singapore)

Australia
Main Card: 1pm AEST / 10am AWST (Sunday) on Main Event, Fetch TV and UFC PPV on UFC Fight Pass
Prelims: 11am AEST / 8am AWST (Sunday) on UFC FIGHT PASS and ESPN
Early Prelims: 9am AEST / 6am AWST (Sunday) on UFC FIGHT PASS

Canada
Main Card: 10pm EDT / 7pm PDT on BELL, Rogers, Shaw, SaskTel, Videotron, Telus, Eastlink and UFC PPV on UFC Fight Pass
Prelims: 8pm EDT / 5pm PDT on TSN and RDS
Early Prelims: 6pm EDT / 3pm PDT on UFC FIGHT PASS

Central Europe (Denmark, France, Germany, Italy, Netherlands, Norway, Poland, Spain, and Sweden)
Main Card: 4am CEST (Sunday) on:
RMC (France)
UFC PPV on UFC Fight Pass (Germany, Italy, Poland Spain)
DAZN (Germany, Italy, Spain)
Kijk and SBS9 (Netherlands)
Polsat Sport (Poland)
Viaplay (Denmark, Norway, Scandinavia, and Sweden)
Prelims: 2am CEST (Sunday) on UFC FIGHT PASS
Early Prelims: 12am CEST on UFC FIGHT PASS

Finland
Main Card: 5am EEST (Sunday) on Viaplay
Prelims: 3am EEST (Sunday) on UFC FIGHT PASS
Early Prelims: 1am (Sunday) EEST on UFC FIGHT PASS

Iceland
Main Card: 2am GMT (Sunday) on Viaplay PPV
Prelims: 12am GMT (Sunday) on UFC FIGHT PASS
Early Prelims: 10pm GMT on UFC FIGHT PASS

India
Main Card: 7:30am IST (Sunday) on Sony TEN 1, Sony TEN 2, Sony TEN 3 and Sony LIV
MENA
Main Card: 6am GST (Sunday) on AD Fight, Starzplay and UFC Arabia
Prelims: 4am GST (Sunday) on AD Fight, Starzplay, and UFC Arabia
Early Prelims: 2am GST (Sunday) on ADM Sports 2, AD Fight, Starzplay and UFC Arabia

New Zealand
Main Card: 2pm NZST (Sunday) on SKY Arena and UFC PPV on UFC Fight Pass
Prelims: 12pm NZST (Sunday) on UFC FIGHT PASS, ESPN and PRIME
Early Prelims: 10am NZST (Sunday) on UFC FIGHT PASS

Pakistan
Main Card: 7am PKT (Sunday) on Ten Sports

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://www.sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/mixed-martial-arts.html

Boxing
watch on this channels
====>>>> https://www.sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/boxing-2.html

KSW60 (check live events)

or watch on this channel Polsat KSW PPV PL (live events)

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels
====>>>> http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html - TV Zapping (Por)

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Sunday, April 25

England - Premier League
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Burnley
15:00 Leeds United vs. Manchester United
20:00 Aston Villa vs. West Bromwich Albion
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

England - EFL Cup
17:30 Manchester City vs. Tottenham Hotspur
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Spain - LaLiga
14:0 0SD Huesca vs. Getafe
16:15 Villarreal vs. Barcelona
18:30 Celta Vigo vs. Osasuna
18:30 Sevilla vs. Granada
21:00 Athletic Bilbao vs. Atletico Madrid
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Germany - Bundesliga
15:30 RB Leipzig vs. VfB Stuttgart
18:00 Borussia Moenchengladbach vs. Arminia Bielefeld
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Italy - Serie A

12:30 Benevento vs. Udinese
15:00 Fiorentina vs. Juventus
15:00 Inter vs. Verona
18:00 Cagliari vs. Roma
20:45 Atalanta vs. Bologna
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

France - Ligue 1
13:00 Nice vs. Montpellier
15:00 Lens vs. Nimes
15:00 Lorient vs. Bordeaux
15:00 Rennes vs. Dijon
15:00 Strasbourg vs. Nantes
17:05 Angers vs. Monaco
21:00 Lyon vs. Lille
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php - TV Zapping (Por)

Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:00 Boavista vs. Maritimo
18:30 Rio Ave vs. Pacos de Ferreira
21:00 SC Braga vs. Sporting CP
watch on this channels ====>>>> http://liveonsat.com/los_foot_e_portugal_ALL.php or https://www.zerozero.pt/zapping.php (por)

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels
====>>>> http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html - TV Zapping (Por)

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Monday, April 26

England - Premier League
21:00 Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Spain - LaLiga
21:00 Eibar vs. Real Sociedad
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Italy - Serie A

18:30 Torino vs. Napoli
20:45 Lazio vs. AC Milan
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Portugal - Primeira Liga
18:00 Belenenses SAD vs. Gil Vicente
20:00 Benfica vs. Santa Clara
20:00 Famalicao vs. Tondela
20:00 Nacional vs. Vitoria de Guimaraes
22:15 Moreirense vs. FC Porto
watch on this channels ====>>>> http://liveonsat.com/los_foot_e_portugal_ALL.php or https://www.zerozero.pt/zapping.php (por)

Tuesday & Wednesday, April 27/ 28

Champions League - Semi-Finals


watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-champions-league.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/cl.html - TV Zapping (Por)

Thursday, April 29

Europa League - Semi-Finals


watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-europa-league.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/el.html - TV Zapping (Por)

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels
====>>>> http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html - TV Zapping (Por)

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Monday, April 30

England - Premier League
21:00 Southampton vs. Leicester City
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Spain - LaLiga
21:00 Celta Vigo vs. Levante
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Germany - DFB Cup
20:30 Werder Bremen vs. RB Leipzig
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

France - Ligue 1
21:00 Marseille vs. Strasbourg
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php - TV Zapping (Por)

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels
====>>>> http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html - TV Zapping (Por)

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Monday, May 10

England - Premier League
21:00 Fulham vs. Burnley
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Spain - LaLiga
21:00 Real Betis vs. Granada
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Portugal - Primeira Liga
19:00 Portimonense vs. Moreirense
21:15 FC Porto vs. Farense
watch on this channels ====>>>> http://liveonsat.com/los_foot_e_portugal_ALL.php or https://www.zerozero.pt/zapping.php (por)

Tuesday, May 11

England - Premier League
19:00 Manchester United vs. Leicester City
21:15 Southampton vs. Crystal Palace
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Spain - LaLiga
19:00 Osasuna vs. Cadiz
20:00 Elche vs. Deportivo Alaves
22:00 Levante vs. Barcelona
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Italy - Serie A

20:45 Napoli vs. Udinese
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Portugal - Primeira Liga
17:00 Santa Clara vs. Rio Ave
17:00 Tondela vs. Belenenses SAD
19:00 Nacional vs. Benfica
21:30 Sporting CP vs. Boavista
watch on this channels ====>>>> http://liveonsat.com/los_foot_e_portugal_ALL.php or https://www.zerozero.pt/zapping.php (por)

Wednesday, May 12


England - Premier League
21:15 Chelsea vs. Arsenal
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Spain - LaLiga
19:00 Sevilla vs. Valencia
20:00 Celta Vigo vs. Getafe
20:00 SD Huesca vs. Athletic Bilbao
22:00 Atletico Madrid vs. Real Sociedad
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Germany - Bundesliga
18:00 Schalke 04 vs. Hertha Berlin
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Italy - Serie A

18:30 Cagliari vs. Fiorentina
20:45 Atalanta vs. Benevento
20:45 Bologna vs. Genoa
20:45 Inter vs. Roma
20:45 Lazio vs. Parma
20:45 Sampdoria vs. Spezia
20:45 Sassuolo vs. Juventus
20:45 Torino vs. AC Milan
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Portugal - Primeira Liga
21:15 Vitoria de Guimaraes vs. Famalicao
watch on this channels ====>>>> http://liveonsat.com/los_foot_e_portugal_ALL.php or https://www.zerozero.pt/zapping.php (por)

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels
====>>>> http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html - TV Zapping (Por)

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Thursday, May 13

England - Premier League
19:00 Aston Villa vs. Everton
21:15 Manchester United vs. Liverpool
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Spain - LaLiga
19:00 Real Valladolid vs. Villarreal
20:00 Eibar vs. Real Betis
22:00 Granada vs. Real Madrid
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Germany - DFB Cup - Final
20:45 RB Leipzig vs. Borussia Dortmund
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Italy - Serie A

20:45 Crotone vs. Verona
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

France - Coupe de France
21:15 Rumilly Albanai vs. Monaco
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php - TV Zapping (Por)

Eventz for Tennis
watch on this channels
====>>>> http://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/tennis.html

Friday, May 14

England - Premier League
21:00 Newcastle United vs. Manchester City
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:00 Pacos de Ferreira vs. Gil Vicente
22:15 SC Braga vs. Moreirense
watch on this channels ====>>>> http://liveonsat.com/los_foot_e_portugal_ALL.php or https://www.zerozero.pt/zapping.php (por)

Saturday, May 15

England - Premier League
13:30 Burnley vs. Leeds United
16:00 Southampton vs. Fulham
21:00 Brighton & Hove Albion vs. West Ham United
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

England - FA Cup
18:15 Chelsea vs. Leicester City
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Germany - Bundesliga
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld vs. Hoffenheim
15:30 Augsburg vs. Werder Bremen
15:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs. Union Berlin
15:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach vs. VfB Stuttgart
15:30 Freiburg vs. Bayern Munich
15:30 Hertha Berlin vs. FC Koln
15:30 Schalke 04 vs. Eintracht Frankfurt
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Italy - Serie A

15:00 Genoa vs. Atalanta
15:00 Spezia vs. Torino
18:00 Juventus vs. Inter
20:45 Roma vs. Lazio
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:30 Boavista vs. Portimonense
16:30 Farense vs. Tondela
19:00 Benfica vs. Sporting CP
21:30 Rio Ave vs. FC Porto
watch on this channels ====>>>> http://liveonsat.com/los_foot_e_portugal_ALL.php or https://www.zerozero.pt/zapping.php (por)

UFC 262
watch on this channels
====>>>> https://www.sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/mixed-martial-arts.html

For more sports events visit:


Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
UEFA Euro 2020/21

Friday, June 11 - Group A
21:00 Turkey vs. Italy

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Saturday, June 12 - Group A
15:00 Wales vs. Switzerland

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Group B
18:00 Denmark vs. Finland

21:00 Belgium vs. Russia
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)


Sunday, June 13 - Group C

18:00 Austria vs. North Macedonia
21:00 Netherlands vs. Ukraine

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Group D
15:00 England vs. Croatia

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Monday, June 14 - Group D
15:00 Scotland vs. Czech Republic

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Group E
18:00 Poland vs. Slovakia

21:00 Spain vs. Sweden
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)


Tuesday, June 15 - Group F

18:00 Hungary vs. Portugal
21:00 France vs. Germany

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Wednesday, June 16 - Group A
18:00 Turkey vs. Wales

21:00 Italy vs. Switzerland
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)


Group B

15:00 Finland vs. Russia
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)


Friday, June 17 - Group B

18:00 Denmark vs. Belgium
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)


Group C

15:00 Ukraine vs. North Macedonia
21:00 Netherlands vs. Austria

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Saturday, June 18 - Group D
18:00 Croatia vs. Czech Republic

21:00 England vs. Scotland
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)


Group E

15:00 Sweden vs. Slovakia
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)


Sunday, June 19 - Group E

21:00 Spain vs. Poland
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)


Group F

15:00 Hungary vs. France
18:00 Portugal vs. Germany

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Monday, June 20 - Group A
18:00 Italy vs. Wales

18:00 Switzerland vs. Turkey
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)


Tuesday, June 21 - Group B

21:00 Finland vs. Belgium
21:00 Russia vs. Denmark

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Group C
18:00 North Macedonia vs. Netherlands

18:00 Ukraine vs. Austria
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)


Wednesday, June 22 - Group D

21:00 Croatia vs. Scotland
21:00 Czech Republic vs. England

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Thursday, June 23 - Group E
18:00 Slovakia vs. Spain

18:00 Sweden vs. Poland
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)


Group F

21:00 Germany vs. Hungary
21:00 Portugal vs. France

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Fans can find their local UEFA EURO 2020 broadcaster(s) below. Check the relevant broadcast schedules for precise details of how to watch.

All information is subject to change.

Afghanistan: Sony
Albania: RTSH/SuperSport

Algeria: beIN Sports
American Samoa: ESPN/Univision

Andorra: TF1/Mediaset Spain/M6
Anguilla: ESPN

Angola: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Antigua & Barbuda: ESPN

Argentina: Direct TV
Armenia: Armenia TV CJSC

Aruba: ESPN/NOS/Direct TV
Australia: Optus

Austria: ORF
Azerbaijan: AzTV/Public TV Azerbaijan

Bahamas: ESPN
Bahrain: beIN Sports

Bangladesh: Sony
Barbados: ESPN

Belarus: Belarus TV
Belgium: VRT/RTBF

Benin: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Bermuda: ESPN

Bhutan: Sony
Bolivia: Tigo Bolivia/Direct TV

Bonaire: Direct TV/NOS/ESPN
Bosnia and Herzegovina: Nova BH/Sportklub

Botswana: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Brazil: Globosat

British Virgin Islands: ESPN
Bulgaria: BNT/Nova

Burkina Faso: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Burundi: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique

Cambodia: CTN
Cameroon: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique

Canada: Bell Media/TVA
Cape Verde: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique

Cayman Islands: ESPN
Central African Republic: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique

Chad: beIN Sports/Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Chile: Direct TV

PR China: CCTV/Super Sports
Colombia: Win Sports/Direct TV

Comoros: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Congo Republic: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique

Costa Rica: Teletica Canal 7/Repretel TV/SKY México
Croatia: HRT/Sportklub

Cuba: ESPN
Curaçao: Direct TV/NOS/ESPN

Cyprus: CyBC
Czech: Republic Česká televize

Denmark: DKDR/NENT Group Denmark
DR Congo: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique

Djibouti: beIN Sports/Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Dominica: ESPN

Dominican Republic: SKY México
Ecuador: Direct TV

Egypt: beIN Sports
El Salvador: SKY México

Equatorial Guinea: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Eritrea: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique

Estonia: ERR
Ethiopia: Star Times/SuperSport

Falkland Islands: ESPN
Faroe Islands: NENT Group Denmark

Fiji: Digicel/FBC
Finland: YLE

France: M6/TF1
French Guyana: Direct TV/ESPN/M6/TF1

French Polynesia: Digicel/M6/TF1
French Southern and Antarctic Lands: M6/TF1

Gabon: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Gambia: Star Times/SuperSport

Georgia: GPB
Germany: ARD/ZDF

Ghana: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Greece: Antenna TV

Greenland: NENT Group Denmark
Grenada: ESPN

Guadeloupe: Direct TV/ESPN/M6/TF1
Guam: ESPN/Univision

Guatemala: RT Guatemala/SKY México
Guinea: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique

Guinea Bissau: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Guyana: Direct TV/ESPN

Haiti: ESPN
Honduras: SKY México

Hong Kong SAR: PCCW
Hungary: MTVA

Iceland: Stod 2 Sport
India & Indian Sub-Continent: Sony

Indonesia: MNC/Mola TV/RCTI
In-flight: IMG In-Flight UK

Iran: beIN Sports
Iraq: beIN Sports

Ireland: RTÉ
Israel: Charlton

Italy: RAI/Sky Italia
Ivory Coast: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique

Jamaica: ESPN
Japan: WOWOW

Jordan: beIN Sports
Kazakhstan: Saran

Kenya: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique/KTN
Kiribati: Digicel

Kosovo: RTK/DigitAlb
Kuwait: beIN Sports

Kyrgyzstan: Saran
Latvia: TV3 Sport Latvia

Lebanon: beIN Sports
Lesotho: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique

Liberia: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Libya: beIN Sports

Lithuania: LNK
Macau SAR: TDM

Madagascar: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Malawi: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique

Malaysia and Brunei Darussalam: RTM Malaysia/Astro Sports Malaysia
Maldives: Sony

Mali: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Malta: PBS

Mariana Islands: ESPN/Univision
Martinique: M6/TF1/ESPN/Direct TV

Mauritania: beIN Sports/Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Mauritius: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique

Mayotte: Canal+ Afrique/Star Times/M6/TF1
Mexico: SKY México

Midway: ESPN/Univision
Moldova: GMG

Monaco: M6/TF1
Mongolia: Unitel

Montenegro: Sportklub
Montserrat: ESPN

Morocco: beIN Sports
Mozambique: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique

Namibia: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Nauru: Digicel

Nepal: Sony
Netherlands: NOS

Nevis: ESPN
New Caledonia: M6/TF1

New Zealand: Sky New Zealand
Nicaragua: SKY México

Niger: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Nigeria: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique

Niue: Digicel
North Macedonia: Sportklub

Norway: NRK/TV2
Oman: beIN Sports

Pakistan: Sony
Palestine (Gaza Strip & West Bank): beIN Sports

Panama: SKY México
Papua New Guinea: Digicel

Paraguay: Tigo Paraguay/Direct TV
Peru: Direct TV

Poland: TVP
Portugal: Sport TV Portugal

Puerto Rico: ESPN/Univision
Qatar: beIN Sports

Réunion: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique/M6
Romania: ProTV

Russia: Channel One/Match TV/RTR
Rwanda: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique

Saba: ESPN/Direct TV/NOS
San Marino: RAI/Sky Italia

São Tomé and Príncipe: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Saudi Arabia: beIN Sports

Senegal: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Serbia: Nova S/Sportklub

Seychelles: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Sierra Leone: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique

Slovakia: RTV Slovakia
Slovenia: Sport TV/Sportklub

Solomon Islands: Digicel
Somalia: beIN Sports/Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique

South Africa: SuperSport/
South Sudan: beIN Sports/Star Times/SuperSport

Spain: Mediaset Spain
Sri Lanka: Sony

St Barts: ESPN/Direct TV/M6/TF1
St Christopher: ESPN

St Eustatius: ESPN/Direct TV/NOS
St Helena & Ascension: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique

St Kitts: ESPN
St Lucia: ESPN

St Martin: ESPN/Direct TV/NOS/M6/TF1
St Pierre and Miquelon: ESPN/Direct TV/M6/TF1

St Vincent & the Grenadines: ESPN
Sub-Saharan Africa: Star Times

Sudan: beIN Sports/Star Times/SuperSport
Suriname: ESPN/Direct TV/Canal+ Afrique

Swaziland: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Sweden: SVT/TV4

Switzerland: SRG
Syria: beIN Sports

Tahiti: Digicel
Taiwan/Chinese Taipei: Eleven Sports

Tajikistan: Saran
Tanzania: Azam Media Ltd/Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique

Timor Leste: ETO
Togo: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique

Tokelau: Digicel
Tonga: Digicel

Tortola: ESPN
Trinidad & Tobago: ESPN

Tunisia: beIN Sports
Turkey: TRT

Turkmenistan: Saran
Turks & Caicos Islands: ESPN

Tuvalu: Digicel
Uganda: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique

Ukraine: Media Group Ukraine
United Arab Emirates: beIN Sports

United Kingdom: BBC/ITV
United States of America: ESPN/Univision

Uruguay: Direct TV
US Virgin Islands: ESPN/Univision

Uzbekistan: Saran
Vanuatu: Digicel

Vatican City: RAI/Sky Italia
Venezuela: Direct TV

Vietnam: VTV Vietnam
Wallis & Futuna: M6/TF1

Western Sahara: beIN Sports
Yemen: beIN Sports

Zambia: Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique
Zimbabwe: ZBC/Star Times/SuperSport/Canal+ Afrique


More Info soon :)
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Euro 2020 - Round of 16

June 26
18:00 Wales vs. Denmark
21:00 Italy vs. Austria
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

June 27
18:00 Netherlands vs. Czech Republic
21:00 Belgium vs. Portugal
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

June 28
18:00 Croatia vs. Spain
21:00 France vs. Switzerland
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

June 29
18:00 England vs. Germany
21:00 Sweden vs. Ukraine
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Euro 2020 - Quarter-Finals

July 2

18:00 Switzerland vs. Spain
21:00 Belgium vs. Italy
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

July 3
18:00 Czech Republic vs. Denmark
21:00 Ukraine vs. England
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Euro 2020 - Semi-Finals

July 6

21:00 Italy vs. Spain
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

July 7
21:00 England vs. Denmark
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-uefa-euro2020.php or https://sporteventz.com/en/top/em-quali.html - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Copa America - Semi-Finals

July 6

01:00 Brazil vs. Peru
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-copa-america.php

July 7
03:00 Argentina vs. Colombia
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-copa-america.php

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Monday, August 23

England - Premier League
21:00 West Ham United vs. Leicester City
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Spain - LaLiga
20:00 Getafe vs. Sevilla
22:00 Osasuna vs. Celta Vigo
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Italy - Serie A

18:30 Cagliari vs. Spezia
20:45 Sampdoria vs. AC Milan
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:00 Pacos de Ferreira vs. Estoril
22:15 Boavista vs. Santa Clara
watch on this channels ====>>>> http://liveonsat.com/los_foot_e_portugal_ALL.php or https://www.zerozero.pt/zapping.php (Por)

Turkey - Super Lig

18:15 Trabzonspor vs. Sivasspor
20:45 Galatasaray vs. Hatayspor
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-turkey-super-lig.php

For more sports events visit:


Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Tuesday, August 24

Champions League - Qualification

21:00 Ferencvaros vs. Young Boys
21:00 Ludogorets Razgrad vs. Malmoe FF
21:00 PSV Eindhoven vs. Benfica
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-champions-league.php - https://sporteventz.com/en/top/cl.html

England - EFL Cup
watch on this channels
====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Wednesday, August 25

Champions League - Qualification
21:00 Broendby IF vs. FC Salzburg
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs. FC Sheriff
21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk vs. Monaco
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-champions-league.php - https://sporteventz.com/en/top/cl.html

England - EFL Cup
20:45 Newcastle United vs. Burnley
20:45 Newport County vs. Southampton
21:00 West Bromwich Albion vs. Arsenal
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Germany - DFB Cup
20:15 Bremer SV vs. Bayern Munich
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

For more sports events visit:


Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Champions League Draw

Group A:
Manchester City, Paris Saint-Germain, Leipzig, Club Brugge
Group B: Atlético Madrid, Liverpool, Porto, AC Milan
Group C: Sporting CP, Borussia Dortmund, Ajax, Beşiktaş
Group D: Inter, Real Madrid, Shakhtar Donetsk, Sheriff Tiraspol
Group E: Bayern, Barcelona, Benfica, Dynamo Kyiv
Group F: Villarreal, Manchester United, Atalanta, Young Boys
Group G: LOSC Lille, Sevilla, Salzburg, Wolfsburg
Group H: Chelsea, Juventus, Zenit , Malmö

Key dates

Matchday 1:
14/15 September
Matchday 2: 28/29 September
Matchday 3: 19/20 October
Matchday 4: 2/3 November
Matchday 5: 23/24 November
Matchday 6: 7/8 December

Round of 16 draw: 13 December
Round of 16 first legs: 15/16/22/23 February
Round of 16 second legs: 8/9/15/16 March

Quarter-final and semi-final draw: 18 March
Quarter-final first legs: 5/6 April
Quarter-final second legs: 12/13 April
Semi-final first legs: 26/27 April
Semi-final second legs: 3/4 May
Final: The final will be held at Gazprom Arena in Saint Petersburg, Russia on Saturday 28 May.

Europa League Draw

Group A
: Lyon, Rangers, Sparta Praha, Brøndby
Group B: Monaco, PSV Eindhoven, Real Sociedad, Sturm Graz
Group C: Napoli, Leicester, Spartak Moskva, Legia Warszawa
Group D: Olympiacos, Frankfurt, Fenerbahçe, Antwerp
Group E: Lazio, Lokomotiv Moskva, Marseille, Galatasaray
Group F: Braga, Crvena zvezda, Ludogorets, Midtjylland
Group G: Leverkusen, Celtic, Real Betis, Ferencváros
Group H: GNK Dinamo, Genk, West Ham, Rapid Wien

Match dates
Matchday 1: 16 September
Matchday 2: 30 September
Matchday 3: 21 October
Matchday 4: 4 November
Matchday 5: 25 November
Matchday 6: 9 December

Conference League

Group A
: LASK, Maccabi Tel-Aviv, Alashkert, HJK Helsinki
Group B: Gent, Partizan, Flora, Anorthosis
Group C: Roma, Zorya Luhansk, CSKA-Sofia, Bodø/Glimt
Group D: AZ Alkmaar, CFR Cluj, Jablonec, Randers
Group E: Slavia Praha, Feyenoord, Union Berlin, Maccabi Haifa
Group F: Copenhagen, PAOK, Slovan Bratislava, Lincoln Red Imps
Group G: Tottenham, Rennes, Vitesse, Mura
Group H: Basel, Qarabağ, Kairat Almaty, Omonoia

Match dates
Matchday 1: 16 September
Matchday 2: 30 September
Matchday 3: 21 October
Matchday 4: 4 November
Matchday 5: 25 November
Matchday 6: 9 December

 
Last edited:

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Friday, August 27

Spain - LaLiga
20:00 Mallorca vs. Espanyol
22:15 Valencia vs. Deportivo Alaves
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Italy - Serie A

18:30 Udinese vs. Venezia
20:45 Verona vs. Inter
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Germany - Bundesliga
20:30 Borussia Dortmund vs. Hoffenheim
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

France - Ligue 1
21:00 Nantes vs. Lyon
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php - TV Zapping (Por)

Portugal - Primeira Liga
20:00 Belenenses SAD vs. Moreirense
22:15 Estoril vs. Maritimo
watch on this channels ====>>>> http://liveonsat.com/los_foot_e_portugal_ALL.php or https://www.zerozero.pt/zapping.php (Por)

Turkey - Super Lig

19:30 Antalyaspor vs. Rizespor
20:45 Adana Demirspor vs. Konyaspor
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-turkey-super-lig.php

Saturday, August 28

England - Premier League
13:3 0 Manchester City vs. Arsenal
16:00 Aston Villa vs. Brentford
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion vs. Everton
16:00 Newcastle United vs. Southampton
16:00 Norwich City vs. Leicester City
16:00 West Ham United vs. Crystal Palace
18:30 Liverpool vs. Chelsea
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Spain - LaLiga
17:00 Celta Vigo vs. Athletic Bilbao
19:30 Elche vs. Sevilla
19:30 Real Sociedad vs. Levante
22:00 Real Betis vs. Real Madrid
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Italy - Serie A

18:30 Atalanta vs. Bologna
18:30Lazio vs. Spezia
20:45 Fiorentina vs. Torino
20:45 Juventus vs. Empoli
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Germany - Bundesliga
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld vs. Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30 Augsburg vs. Bayer Leverkusen
15:30 FC Koln vs. Bochum
15:30 Mainz vs. Greuther Fuerth
15:30 VfB Stuttgart vs. Freiburg
18:30 Bayern Munich vs. Hertha Berlin
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

France - Ligue 1
17:00 Nice vs. Bordeaux
21:00 Marseille vs. Saint-Etienne
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php - TV Zapping (Por)

Portugal - Primeira Liga
16:30 Vizela vs. Boavista
19:00 FC Porto vs. Arouca
21:30 Famalicao vs. Sporting CP
watch on this channels ====>>>> http://liveonsat.com/los_foot_e_portugal_ALL.php or https://www.zerozero.pt/zapping.php (Por)

Turkey - Super Lig

18:15 Istanbul Basaksehir vs. Kayserispor
18:15 Yeni Malatyaspor vs. Gaziantep FK
20:45 Besiktas vs. Fatih Karagumruk
20:45 Hatayspor vs. Alanyaspor
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-turkey-super-lig.php

For more sports events visit:


Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Sunday, August 29

England - Premier League
15:00 Burnley vs. Leeds United
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs. Watford
17:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Manchester
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Spain - LaLiga
17:00 Barcelona vs. Getafe
19:30 Cadiz vs. Osasuna
19:30 Rayo Vallecano vs. Granada
22:00 Atletico Madrid vs. Villarreal
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Italy - Serie A

18:30 Genoa vs. Napoli
18:30 Sassuolo vs. Sampdoria
20:45 AC Milan vs. Cagliari
20:45 Salernitana vs. Roma
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - Livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

Germany - Bundesliga
15:30 Union Berlin vs. Borussia Moenchengladbach
17:30 Wolfsburg vs. RB Leipzig
watch on this channels ====>>>> Liveonsat - Sporteventz - livesoccertv - BeIN Mena listings - TV Zapping (Por)

France - Ligue 1
13:00 Troyes vs. Monaco
15:00 Angers vs. Rennes
15:00 Clermont Foot vs. Metz
15:00 Lens vs. Lorient
15:00 Strasbourg vs. Brest
17:00 Lille vs. Montpellier
20:45 Reims vs. Paris Saint-Germain
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-france-all-football.php - TV Zapping (Por)

Portugal - Primeira Liga
19:00 Benfica vs. Tondela
19:00 SC Braga vs. Vitoria de Guimaraes
21:30 Portimonense vs. Pacos de Ferreira
21:30 Santa Clara vs. Gil Vicente
watch on this channels ====>>>> http://liveonsat.com/los_foot_e_portugal_ALL.php or https://www.zerozero.pt/zapping.php (Por)

Turkey - Super Lig

18:15 Kasimpasa vs. Galatasaray
18:15 Sivasspor vs. Goztepe
20:45 Altay vs. Fenerbahce
20:45 Giresunspor vs. Trabzonspor
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/europe-turkey-super-lig.php

Eventz for Motorsport - MototGP + Formula 1 Belgian Grand Prix
watch on this channels
====>>>> https://sporteventz.com/en/other-sport/motorsport.html - https://liveonsat.com/x-formula1.php

For more sports events visit:


Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Wednesday, 1 September

World Cup - UEFA Qualification: 1st Round: Group A
20:45 Luxembourg vs. Azerbaijan
20:45 Portugal vs. Republic of Ireland

World Cup - UEFA Qualification: 1st Round: Group D
16:00 Kazakhstan vs. Ukraine
20:45 France vs. Bosnia and Herzegovina

World Cup - UEFA Qualification: 1st Round: Group F
20:45 Denmark vs. Scotland
20:45 Faroe Islands vs. Israel
20:45 Moldova vs. Austria

World Cup - UEFA Qualification: 1st Round: Group G
20:45 Latvia vs. Gibraltar
20:45 Norway vs. Netherlands
20:45 Turkey vs. Montenegro

World Cup - UEFA Qualification: 1st Round: Group H
20:45 Malta vs. Cyprus
20:45 Russia vs. Croatia
20:45S lovenia vs. Slovakia

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-fifa-world-cup-2022.php

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Thursday, September 2nd

World Cup - UEFA Qualification: 1st Round: Group B
18:00 Georgia vs. Kosovo
20:45 Sweden vs. Spain

World Cup - UEFA Qualification: 1st Round: Group C
20:45 Italy vs. Bulgaria
20:45 Lithuania vs. Northern Ireland

World Cup - UEFA Qualification: 1st Round: Group E
20:45 Czech Republic vs. Belarus
20:45 Estonia vs. Belgium

World Cup - UEFA Qualification: 1st Round: Group I
20:45 Andorra vs. San Marino
20:45 Hungary vs. England
20:45 Poland vs. Albania

World Cup - UEFA Qualification: 1st Round: Group J
20:45 Iceland vs. Romania
20:45 Liechtenstein vs. Germany
20:45 North Macedonia vs. Armenia

watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/international-fifa-world-cup-2022.php

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy ✌
 

Nonid

Moderator
Staff member
Moderator
Sep 25, 2015
1,295
2,873
213
v2.zopim.com
Reseller ID
Moderator
Tuesday, 14th September

Champions League - Group E

21:00 Barcelona vs. Bayern Munich
21:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs. Benfica
Champions League - Group F
18:45 Young Boys vs. Manchester United
21:00 Villarreal vs. Atalanta
Champions League - Group G
18:45 Sevilla vs. FC Salzburg
21:00 Lille vs. Wolfsburg
Champions League - Group H
21:00 Chelsea vs. Zenit St. Petersburg
21:00 Malmoe FF vs. Juventus
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-champions-league.php - https://sporteventz.com/en/top/cl.html

Europa Conference League - Group A
16:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv vs. Alashkert FC
Europa Conference League - Group E
16:30 Maccabi Haifa vs. Feyenoord
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-europa-conference-league.php

Wednesday, 15th September

Champions League - Group A

21:00 Club Brugge vs. Paris Saint-Germain
21:00 Manchester City vs. RB Leipzig
Champions League - Group B
21:00 Atletico Madrid vs. FC Porto
21:00 Liverpool vs. AC Milan
Champions League - Group C
18:45 Besiktas vs. Borussia Dortmund
21:00 Sporting CP vs. Ajax
Champions League - Group D
18:45 FC Sheriff vs. Shakhtar Donetsk
21:00 Inter vs. Real Madrid
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-champions-league.php - https://sporteventz.com/en/top/cl.html

Europa League - Group C
16:30 Spartak Moscow vs. Legia Warszawa
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-europa-league.php - https://sporteventz.com/en/top/el.html

Thursday, 16th September

Europa League - Group A

21:00 Broendby IF vs. Sparta Prague
21:00 Rangers vs. Lyon
Europa League - Group B
21:00 Monaco vs. Sturm Graz
21:00 PSV Eindhoven vs. Real Sociedad
Europa League - Group C
21:00 Leicester City vs. Napoli
Europa League - Group D
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt vs. Fenerbahce
21:00 Olympiacos vs. Royal Antwerp FC
Europa League - Group E
18:45 Galatasaray vs. Lazio
18:45 Lokomotiv Moscow vs. Marseille
Europa League - Group F
18:45 FC Midtjylland vs. Ludogorets Razgrad
18:45 FK Crvena Zvezda vs. SC Braga
Europa League - Group G
18:45 Bayer Leverkusen vs. Ferencvaros
18:45 Real Betis vs. Celtic
Europa League - Group H
18:45 Dinamo Zagreb vs. West Ham United
18:45 Rapid Wien vs. Genk
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-europa-league.php - https://sporteventz.com/en/top/el.html

Europa Conference League - Group A
18:45 HJK vs. LASK
Europa Conference League - Group B
18:45 Flora Tallinn vs. Gent
21:00 Anorthosis vs. Partizan Beograd
Europa Conference League - Group C
21:00 Bodoe/Glimt vs. Zorya
21:00 Roma vs. PFC CSKA-Sofia
Europa Conference League - Group D
21:00 Jablonec vs. CFR Cluj
21:00 Randers FC vs. AZ Alkmaar
Europa Conference League - Group E
18:45 Slavia Prague vs. Union Berlin
Europa Conference League - Group F
18:45 Lincoln Red Imps FC vs. PAOK FC
18:45 Slovan Bratislava vs. FC Copenhagen
Europa Conference League - Group G
18:45 Mura vs. Vitesse
18:45 Rennes vs. Tottenham Hotspur
Europa Conference League - Group H
16:30 Kairat Almaty vs. Omonia Nicosia
18:45 Qarabag FK vs. Basel
watch on this channels ====>>>> https://liveonsat.com/club-uefa-europa-conference-league.php

For more sports events visit:

Enjoy ✌
 
Status
Not open for further replies.